2010

We like 6%! | Nieuw Dakota | We like Art | Amsterdam


Invitation We like 6%!
Group show @ Nieuw Dakota, Amsterdam




We like 6%!
Amir Tirandaz | Anne Wenzel | Anne Jaap de Rapper | Annemiek Vera | Aquil Copier | Awoiska van der Molen | Birgit Verwer | Carla van de Puttelaar | Charlie Roberts | Charlotte Dumas | Corinne Bonsma| Christiane Baumgartner | David Maroto | Diana Scherer | Erik Buys | Erik Klein Wolterink | Erik Wesselo | Esther Jiskoot | Evelien Lohbeck | Ewoud van Rijn | Floor Wesseling | Gijs Frieling | Germaine Kruip | Han Schuil | Hans Wilschut | Hellen van Meene | Henk Visch | Heringa / Van Kalsbeek | Hinke Schreuders | Jan Wattjes | Jasper de Beijer | Jasper Hagenaar | Jeroen Bosch | Jeroen Jongeleen | Joncquil | Joris Kuipers | Karin Arink | Karin van Dam | Koen Delaere | Koen Doodeman | Koen Vermeule | Kristina Schuldt | Lieven Hendriks | Linda Arts | Lizan Freijsen | Lucas Lenglet | Maarten Tromp | Maartje Folkeringa | Maartje Korstanje | Maartje Overmars | Marian Breedveld | Mariken Wessels | Marjolijn van den Assem | Marjolijn de Wit | Martien van den Hoek | May Heek | Merijn Bolink | Mia Pearlman | Micha Patiniott | Michael Kirkham | Michiel Hogenboom | Michiel Schuurman | Navid Nuur | Niels Post | Peter Luining | Rafael Rozendaal | Raquel Maulwurf | Rob Voerman | Ronald Ophuis | Rosemin Hendriks | Roland Schimmel | Rozemarijn Westerink | Sander van Deurzen | Sanne Rous | Scarlett Hooft Graafland | Seet van Hout | Sofie van Dam | Stefan Kasper | Stephan van den Burg | Tessa Verder | Thomas Elshuis | Tim Ayres | Tomas Schats | Twan Jansen | V&B | Witte van Hulzen | Wouter van Riessen


Preparations 18 November 2010 @ Nieuw Dakota







Image Festival | Rotterdam


Image Festival, Rotterdam
From 22 until 31 October 2010
Image festival 2010

Image festival guide 2010

Image festival_about




#6 | Bob Smit Gallery | Rotterdam


Invitation exhibition Bob Smit Gallery, Rotterdam


Preparations 27 October 2010 @ Bob Smit Gallery







Nomination Youngblood award 2010 | Gogbot festival | Enschede


Nomination Youngblood award 2010
Gogbot festival, Enschede
From 9 until 12 September 2010




@ TETEM, Enschede



Rock, Paper, Scissors | Livingstone Gallery | The Hague


Invitation group show Rock, Paper, Scissors
Livingstone Gallery, The Hague




NL70 nr 18 jaargang 5 NL agenda Den Haag 1 September - 14 September 2010



Graduation show YOU WIN! | Royal Academy of Art [KABK] | The Hague



Graduation show YOU WIN!
26 June - 3 July 2010